Arrow
Arrow
Slider

Terminarz i wyniki

Home / Terminarz i wyniki

GALF V – Gryficka Amatorska Liga Futsal-u
Terminarz – WSZYSTKIE WYNIKI !!!

Kolejka 1 – 25.11.2017

17:00 MONBATROS – ELEKTROSYSTEM 2:6
17:40 JANKESI – SPNS TRZEBIATÓW 1:3
18:20 GTLUX – TBK KAREX 3:2
19:00 GRYF TEAM – TOTAMTENHAM 1:8
19:40 ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM – NEW CORNER NIECHORZE 2:1

Kolejka 2 – 03.12.2017

17:00 SPNS TRZEBIATÓW – GTLUX 1:1
17:40 NEW CORNER NIECHORZE – ELEKTROSYSTEM 6:3
18:20 TOTAMTENHAM – ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM 1:4
19:00 TBK KAREX – GRYF TEAM 11:0
19:40 MONBATROS – JANKESI 0:5

Kolejka 3 – 09.12.2017

17:00 GRYF TEAM – SPNS TRZEBIATÓW 1:3
17:40 ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM – TBK KAREX 8:5
18:20 JANKESI – ELEKTROSYSTEM 3:3
19:00 GTLUX – MONBATROS 4:1
19:40 NEW CORNER NIECHORZE – TOTAMTENHAM 2:2

Kolejka 4 – 17.12.2017

17:00 JANKESI – GTLUX 2:5
17:40 MONBATROS – GRYF TEAM 4:3
18:20 SPNS TRZEBIATÓW – ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM 0:6
19:00 TOTAMTENHAM – ELEKTROSYSTEM 0:1
19:40 TBK KAREX – NEW CORNER NIECHORZE 2:3

Kolejka 5 – 23.12.2017

17:00 NEW CORNER NIECHORZE – SPNS TRZEBIATÓW 5:2
17:40 GTLUX – ELEKTROSYSTEM 4:3
18:20 GRYF TEAM – JANKESI 0:10
19:00 ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM – MONBATROS 5:2
19:40 TOTAMTENHAM – TBK KAREX 4:4

Kolejka 6 – 30.12.2017

17:00 TBK KAREX – ELEKTROSYSTEM 1:6
17:40 JANKESI – ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM 4:4
18:20 GTLUX – GRYF TEAM 16:1
19:00 MONBATROS – NEW CORNER NIECHORZE 3:6
19:40 SPNS TRZEBIATÓW – TOTAMTENHAM 3:4

Kolejka 7 – 20.01.2018

17:00 NEW CORNER NIECHORZE – JANKESI 5:2
17:40 TBK KAREX – SPNS TRZEBIATÓW 3:2
18:20 GRYF TEAM – ELEKTROSYSTEM 2:7
19:00 ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM – GTLUX 4:1
19:40 MONBATROS – TOTAMTENHAM 2:3

Kolejka 8 – 27.01.2018

17:00 SPNS TRZEBIATÓW – ELEKTROSYSTEM 8:3
17:40 MONBATROS – TBK KAREX 2:3
18:20 JANKESI – TOTAMTENHAM 2:12
19:00 GTLUX – NEW CORNER NIECHORZE 1:8
19:40 GRYF TEAM – ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM 3:15

Kolejka 9 – 03.02.2018

17:00 SPNS TRZEBIATÓW – MONBATROS 4:3
17:40 NEW CORNER NIECHORZE – GRYF TEAM 18:1
18:20 GTLUX – TOTAMTENHAM 0:0
19:00 ZWIERZCHOWSKI TEAM – ELEKTROSYSTEM 3:4
19:40 TBK KAREX – JANKESI 5:0